4月予定
1(金)
open 19:00
「山ちゃん送別会」
2(土)
open 19:00
3(日)
『春を迎えに行こう』
open 19:00
start 19:30
?2000(1D込)
Andy
タケモト リオ
陽香
4(月)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
浜野果林と田北竜平
金仁成
岩井わい
藤本歩美
5(火)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
ダウンタウン
She on Kazuha
梅田奈穂
村上湧太
7(木)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
RYO
谷澤亮太
小越優花
MiMi
8(金)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
TaroSaku
カラスの子ども達
coquettsh a pooooo
9(土)
REAL music night
open18:30
start19:00
charge2500(1D込)
山本彩加
木村愛佳
10(日)
22歳の宴
open18:30
start19:00
charge2000(1D込)
SHINRI
tsumugi
しの
あいか
11(月)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
森本千恵
姫歌
rie
君と僕
海月
12(火)
13(水)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
船堂舞
pese
優利香
14(木)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
藤本歩美
まつちー
白川統章
Rie
廣田誠
15(金)
open 19:30
stert 20:00
charge2500(1D込)
兒島智美BAND
Andy BAND
16(土)
中川健企画スペシャルライブ!
open 19:00
start 19:30
charge2500(1D込)
1st.ギターDUO
中川健(Gt)
難波大介(Gt)
2nd.バンド
SOA(Vo)
中川健(Gt)
葛野智宣(Gt)
福重康二(Bs)
藤田亮介(Dr)
17(日)
ギター古賀和憲
ギター広重祐二
ベース荻野哲史
ドラム深澤学
2ギターインスト!!
funk、rock、etc....
18(月)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
室井大介
早希
久保公志
トカタイツミ
19(火)
open 18:30
start 19:00
charge2500(1D込)
spice
優花
Deep Passion
20(水)
『繋がりVol.22』
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
バンゴユタカ
キリンイヌ
Taka
脳内麻薬
21(木)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2000(1D込)
michika
松元直樹
ami
ひなこ
Tanaka hiroki
22(金)
open19:00
start19:30
charge2500(1D込)
竹内藍(和佐田達彦B)
堀望美
U-ma
金仁成
23(土)
「funkadeliQ vol.1」
open18:30
start19:00
charge2500(1D込)
Star Fangled Nut
YOKOYURE
Umo-Ja
24(日)
◆LEE-BEN & The L.B's
member
●LEE-BEN(Vo.Ag)
●Gman(Gu)
●Chang kama(Ba)
●Уou☆$ukё(Key)
●梅本浩亘(Dr)
25(月)
「そーだね。春だもんね。そろそろdepartの準備だね。」
open 19:00
start 19:30
charge2000 (1D込)
cheri-T
金畑均
HeartGose
26(火)
open 19:00
start 19:30
charge2000 (1D込)
田中淳
モノクロ
つかだこうすけ
Maria
27(水)
InTheVisualSounds
open19:30
start20:00
charge 2000 (1D込)
早瀬雅之
白川統章
陽-Minami-
28(木)
pool.
open 19:00
start 19:30
charge 2500 (1D込)
[CAST]
hunch
Ryo
粧
HWARYEON
Special Experience Xanadu
29(金)
Open19:00
Start 1st 19:30〜 2nd 21:00〜
charge2500(1D込)
Key小林沙桜里
Gt 岸本耕誌
Ba 戸嶋哲
Dr 梅本浩亘
30(土)
『ギター多め』
19:00Open
19:30Start
Charge?2500(+1D?500)
Grand Parr
中川健(Gt.)
福重康二(Ba.)
石垣銀三(Dr.)
2nd.
上川恵司(Gt.)
中谷健人(Gt.)